PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
|
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
02:40:19 |
38,61 |
2 |
CARINO El Joshua |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BORDEOS Warren |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
00:04 |
|
4 |
JOO Dae Young |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
5 |
ORANZA Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:14 |
|
6 |
MORALES Jan Paul |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:20 |
|
7 |
SALEH Mohamed Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
8 |
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
9 |
JOO Kang Eun |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
10 |
PERALTA Arjay |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:20 |
|
11 |
KIM Sang Pyo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
12 |
KANG Tae Woo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
13 |
PAGNANAWON Jhunvie |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
00:20 |
|
14 |
ROQUE Rudy |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:20 |
|
15 |
CONCEPCION Wilfredo |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
00:20 |
|
16 |
VALENZUELA Irish |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:20 |
|
17 |
PEREZ Dominic |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:20 |
|
18 |
KROG Kim Kenneth |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
00:20 |
|
19 |
MANCEBO Francisco |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
00:20 |
|
20 |
SANO Junya |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
00:20 |
|
21 |
SURYADI Bambang |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
22 |
RAMOS Merculio |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
00:20 |
|
23 |
TORIBIO Jose Vicente |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
00:20 |
|
24 |
BANG Seonhoe |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
25 |
KAUL Arjay |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
00:20 |
|
26 |
LOMOTOS Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:20 |
|
27 |
DEL ROSARIO Lord Anthony |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
00:20 |
|
28 |
FAST Constantin |
RUS |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
29 |
ESTEVEZ Robinson |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
00:20 |
|
30 |
BORDEOS Mark Jukius |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
00:20 |
|
31 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
32 |
BENOSA Alvin |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
00:20 |
|
33 |
NAVARRA Junrey Janjan |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:20 |
|
34 |
SALEH Mohamed Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
35 |
GROSPE Ismael |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
00:20 |
|
36 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
37 |
NAVARRO Reynaldo |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
00:20 |
|
38 |
SOTTO Jeffshon |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
00:20 |
|
39 |
SUON Panha |
CAM |
CAMBODIA CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
40 |
OCONER George |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:20 |
|
41 |
SEMBRANO Ivan |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
00:20 |
|
42 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:20 |
|
43 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
44 |
KIM Geonjin |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
45 |
CARCUEVA Jonel |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
00:20 |
|
46 |
WIBISONO Rachmad Noka |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
47 |
CAYUBIT Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
00:20 |
|
48 |
BAROKAH Muhammad |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
00:20 |
|
49 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
50 |
BARNACHEA Santy |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
00:20 |
|
51 |
NAVARRA Elmer |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
00:20 |
|
52 |
TAPIC Marvin |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
00:20 |
|
53 |
HIBATULLAH Jamal |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
54 |
MAZUKI Amirul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
55 |
CARINO El Joshua |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
01:25 |
|
56 |
SETIAWAN Odie Purnomo |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
07:39 |
|
57 |
MADUSANKA Gekeyana |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
08:10 |
|
58 |
CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil |
IRN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
08:10 |
|
59 |
PAGNANAWON Jetley |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
08:10 |
|
60 |
KUMURA Gonagalage |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
08:10 |
|
61 |
SILVA Galagedarage |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
08:10 |
|
62 |
GABALDON Dennis |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
08:10 |
|
63 |
TUGAWIN Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
08:10 |
|
64 |
KOMORI Ryohei |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
08:10 |
|
65 |
SLOOTJES Jordi |
NED |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
11:14 |
|
66 |
SETRA Qaris Maxu Irwandi |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
11:14 |
|
67 |
WASESO Projo |
IDN |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
11:14 |
|
68 |
ASTO Daniel |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
11:14 |
|
69 |
MÜLLER Robert |
GER |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
11:14 |
|
70 |
TAN Gabriel Choon Howe |
SIN |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
15:53 |
|
71 |
KUMURA Kalu Vitharanage |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
15:53 |
|
72 |
YASUHARA Daiki |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
15:53 |
|
73 |
GEETH Pilip Pennage |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
15:53 |
|
74 |
BENITO Lance Allen |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
33:58 |
|
DNF |
FERNANDO Darshana Prasad |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MANCEBO Francisco |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
07:47:28 |
|
2 |
ORANZA Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
03:52 |
|
3 |
PEREZ Dominic |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
04:01 |
|
4 |
MORALES Jan Paul |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
04:45 |
|
5 |
SANO Junya |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
04:53 |
|
6 |
JOO Dae Young |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
04:58 |
|
7 |
VALENZUELA Irish |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
05:20 |
|
8 |
BENOSA Alvin |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
05:20 |
|
9 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
05:28 |
|
10 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
06:26 |
|
11 |
CARINO El Joshua |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:30 |
|
12 |
TORIBIO Jose Vicente |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
06:43 |
|
13 |
GROSPE Ismael |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
06:43 |
|
14 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
15 |
LOMOTOS Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:56 |
|
16 |
ROQUE Rudy |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:56 |
|
17 |
PERALTA Arjay |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
06:56 |
|
18 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
19 |
NAVARRA Junrey Janjan |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:56 |
|
20 |
JOO Kang Eun |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
21 |
TAPIC Marvin |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
06:56 |
|
22 |
SURYADI Bambang |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
23 |
CARINO El Joshua |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
08:01 |
|
24 |
BORDEOS Warren |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
11:05 |
|
25 |
OCONER George |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
11:25 |
|
26 |
FAST Constantin |
RUS |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
11:25 |
|
27 |
KANG Tae Woo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
11:25 |
|
28 |
NAVARRA Elmer |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
15:53 |
|
29 |
CARCUEVA Jonel |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
15:56 |
|
30 |
KIM Geonjin |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
15:56 |
|
31 |
ESTEVEZ Robinson |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
15:56 |
|
32 |
BARNACHEA Santy |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
15:56 |
|
33 |
SOTTO Jeffshon |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
15:56 |
|
34 |
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
15:56 |
|
35 |
WIBISONO Rachmad Noka |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
15:56 |
|
36 |
HIBATULLAH Jamal |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
16:12 |
|
37 |
MAZUKI Amirul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
16:45 |
|
38 |
NAVARRO Reynaldo |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
18:11 |
|
39 |
BAROKAH Muhammad |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
20:02 |
|
40 |
KOMORI Ryohei |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
23:46 |
|
41 |
BANG Seonhoe |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
24:22 |
|
42 |
KROG Kim Kenneth |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
24:52 |
|
43 |
SUON Panha |
CAM |
CAMBODIA CYCLING TEAM |
24:57 |
|
44 |
PAGNANAWON Jhunvie |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
27:10 |
|
45 |
SALEH Mohamed Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
27:56 |
|
46 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
27:56 |
|
47 |
KAUL Arjay |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
29:29 |
|
48 |
DEL ROSARIO Lord Anthony |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
29:44 |
|
49 |
SEMBRANO Ivan |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
29:44 |
|
50 |
RAMOS Merculio |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
30:15 |
|
51 |
YASUHARA Daiki |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
31:29 |
|
52 |
CONCEPCION Wilfredo |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
31:58 |
|
53 |
SLOOTJES Jordi |
NED |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
33:09 |
|
54 |
TUGAWIN Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
34:58 |
|
55 |
BORDEOS Mark Jukius |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
35:16 |
|
56 |
KIM Sang Pyo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
37:38 |
|
57 |
CAYUBIT Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
37:49 |
|
58 |
WASESO Projo |
IDN |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
38:50 |
|
59 |
PAGNANAWON Jetley |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
39:48 |
|
60 |
SALEH Mohamed Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
40:05 |
|
61 |
MÜLLER Robert |
GER |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
41:09 |
|
62 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
41:19 |
|
63 |
KUMURA Kalu Vitharanage |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
42:43 |
|
64 |
SETIAWAN Odie Purnomo |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
47:24 |
|
65 |
CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil |
IRN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
49:00 |
|
66 |
MADUSANKA Gekeyana |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
49:05 |
|
67 |
KUMURA Gonagalage |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
49:09 |
|
68 |
SILVA Galagedarage |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
49:09 |
|
69 |
SETRA Qaris Maxu Irwandi |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
52:04 |
|
70 |
ASTO Daniel |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
52:19 |
|
71 |
GABALDON Dennis |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
54:06 |
|
72 |
TAN Gabriel Choon Howe |
SIN |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
55:38 |
|
73 |
GEETH Pilip Pennage |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
56:52 |
|
74 |
BENITO Lance Allen |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
01:13:43 |
|